2016年度 練習試合(12勝20敗2分)
【第34試合】
- 10/30(日)
- ひばり球場
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
古淵ニューオリンズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
旭フェニックス | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
【第33試合】
- 10/16(日)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
中和田クレインズ | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 21 | ||
旭フェニックス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
【第32試合】
- 10/9(日)
- 旭小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
相武台クリッパーズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
旭フェニックス | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
【第31試合】
- 9/3(土)
- 弥栄小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
弥栄ジュニアBBC | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | × | 13 |
【第30試合】
- 8/11(祝)
- 城山湖野球場
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
川尻クラブ | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
旭フェニックス | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | × | 9 |
【第29試合】
- 8/7(日)
- ひばり球場
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
双葉ニュースターズ | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
旭フェニックス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
【第28試合】
- 7/31(日)
- 大野台スポーツ広場
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大野台野球部 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | |||
旭フェニックス | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
【第27試合】
- 7/16(土)
- 中央小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
矢部四少年野球部 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
【第26試合】
- 7/10(日)
- 旭小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
南橋本ドリームズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
旭フェニックス | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 |
【第25試合】
- 6/26(日)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
若沼ユニオンズ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
【第24試合】
- 6/18(土)
- 入谷小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
座間ブレーブス | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
【第23試合】
- 6/5(日)
- 旭小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小鳩少年野球部 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
【第22試合】
- 6/4(土)
- 旭小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 21 | |||
小原メイズ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
【第21試合】
- 5/29(日)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
古淵ニューオリンズ | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |||
旭フェニックス | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
【第20試合】
- 5/21(土)
- 旭小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
石橋ゴールデンイーグルス | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |||
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 |
【第19試合】
- 5/3(祝)
- 旭小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
陽原Jrパイレーツ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
旭フェニックス | 15 | 0 | 3 | × | 18 |
【第18試合】
- 4/30(土)
- 旭小学校
- 引き分け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
相武台クリッパーズ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||
旭フェニックス | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
【第17試合】
- 4/29(祝)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
すすきの子ども会野球部 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | × | 10 |
【第16試合】
- 4/24(日)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
葛輪ファイターズ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
【第15試合】
- 4/24(日)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
田中子ども会野球部 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
【試合の様子】
【第14試合】
- 4/23(土)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
千代田マリーンズ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |||
旭フェニックス | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
【第13試合】
- 4/17(日)
- 旭小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小原メイズ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
旭フェニックス | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2× | 7 |
【第12試合】
- 4/16(土)
- 旭小学校
- 引き分け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
相模が丘ブラザーズ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
旭フェニックス | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
【第11試合】
- 3/13(日)
- 白鳥グラウンド
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
上九沢白鳥野球部 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | × | 10 |
【第10試合】
- 3/12(土)
- フランスベッド
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
スピリッツJr.BBC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | |
旭フェニックス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
【第9試合】
- 3/12(土)
- フランスベッド
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
スピリッツJr.BBC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
【第8試合】
- 3/6(日)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
二本松スターズ | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | × | 15 |
【第7試合】
- 3/5(土)
- 田名小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
堀之内コンドルズ | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
旭フェニックス | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | × | 15 |
【第6試合】
- 2/28(日)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
橋本GS | 8 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 |
【第5試合】
- 2/27(土)
- 並木小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
ブルーバッツ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | × | 11× |
【第4試合】
- 2/20(土)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
大月クラブ | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
旭フェニックス | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
【第3試合】
- 12/12(土)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
睦ファイターズ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
旭フェニックス | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
【第2試合】
- 12/12(土)
- 旭小学校
- 負け
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
睦ファイターズ | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
旭フェニックス | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
【第1試合】
- 12/5(土)
- 小山小学校
- 勝ち
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
旭フェニックス | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
小原メイズ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 |